Drama Jepang

Serial Silat

Drama Mandarin

TV Series

Drama Korea

(Serial Silat) The Legends (2019)



While attempting to take her predecessor’s Wanjun Sword, Lu Zhao Yao is ambushed by the ten immortal sects and dies. She mistakenly believes Li Chen Lan, who is her best ally, is related to the incident after he is revealed to be the demon king’s son.

(TV Series) 9-1-1 Season 3 (2019) [episode 9] (indo Sub)



Explores the high-pressure experiences of police, paramedics and firefighters who are thrust into the most frightening, shocking and heart-stopping situations. They must try to balance saving people with

(Serial Silat) Queen Dugu (2019) [episode 20]


After their family was wrongfully persecuted due to the machinations of a corrupt official, Dugu Jia Luo held strict expectations for herself to be independent and strong even at a young age. Her

(Jdrama) Tokyo Dokushin Danshi 2019 [episode 4]



Ishibashi Taro is 38-years-old, single and works for a big bank. Miyoshi Reiya is 37 years old, divorced and works as a dentist. Iwakura Kazuhiko is 45-years-old, single and works as a lawyer.

(Jdrama) Chef: Mitsuboshi no Kyushoku 2016 [complete]


Hoshino Mitsuko is the talented three-star chef of famous French restaurant, La Cuisine de La reine, in Ginza, Tokyo. She has drawn attention not just from Japan but also the world for the new recipes she continuously conceives with her delicate palate and unrivalled creativity. Gourmands around the

(Jdrama) Perfect World 2019 [complete]



Architect Ayukawa Itsuki is paralyzed from waist down. Although he was the ace of the basketball team back in high school, he injured his spinal cord in an accident while in the third year in university. After that, he decided that he would not play basketball or fall in love ever again because he is wheelchair-bound. Itsuki was Kawana Tsugumi’s classmate and her first love. Tsugumi liked drawing and her ambition was to get into art college. But she lacked confidence and gave up on the exam. Even though she got into an interior design firm, it is a clerical position. Itsuki and Tsugumi happen to meet again at a work-related drinking session. The two of them are attracted to each other. However, they face problems including disapproving parents, the appearance of a love rival and illness as they search for the meaning of happiness

Episodes: 10
Aired: Apr 16, 2019 - Jun 25, 2019
Aired On: Tuesday
Original Network: Fuji TV
Duration: 54 min.
Also Known As: Pafekuto Warudo
Directors: Miyake Yoshishige, Shiraki Keiichiro
Screenwriters: Nakatani Mayumi

Genres: Romance, Life, Drama


Download Indo hardsub 720p:


episode 01 : link
episode 02 : link
episode 03 : link
episode 04 : link
episode 05 : link
episode 06 : link
episode 07 : link
episode 08 : link
episode 09 : link
episode 10 : link






(JDrama) Doctor X Season 6 (2019) [episode 7]



Totei University Hospital has built a massive deficit. Investor Nicholas Tange, whose nickname is Vulture, comes up with a turnaround plan for the hospital. His plan implements restructuring and cost cutting. By Nicholas Tange’s request, Michiko Daimon begins to work at the Totei University Hospital again

Episodes: 0
Aired: Oct 17, 2019 - ?
Aired On: Thursday
Original Network: TV Asahi
Duration: 54 min.

Review episode 1 (like, komen dan subscribe channel kita ya):



Download Indo Hardsub 720p:

episode 1: link
episode 2: link
episode 3: link
episode 4: link
episode 5: link
episode 6: link
episode 7: link

Resolusi 480p:

episode 1: link
episode 2: link
episode 3: link
episode 4: link
episode 5: link
episode 6: link